• Pilar Aleza Garcia
    Comadrona
  • Carmen Almeda Torres
    Comadrona
  • Anna Solà Busquets
    Comadrona
  • Sonia Barreira Carreras
    Sonia Barreira Carreras
    Comadrona
  • Antonio Cabas Cuevas
    Comadrón
  • Rosa M. Carmona Mejias
    Comadrona
  • Isabel Cobo del Arco
  • Mireia Coll Cuenca
    Comadrona
  • Carolina Cuesta Martínez
    Comadrona
  • Montserrat Duarte Garcia
    Comadrona
  • Diana Garcia Codina
    Comadrona
  • Laia Garcia Domingo
    Comadrona
  • Esther Gascon Moya
    Comadrona
  • Cristina Giménez Bailón
    Comadrona
  • Alejandra Giménez Fortis
    Comadrona
  • Olga Gómez
    Llevadora
  • Maria Llavore Fabregas
    Maria Llavoré Fabregas
    Comadrona
  • Raquel Martínez Bergadà
    Comadrona
  • Lidia Martínez Marchán
    Comadrona
  • Carla Mendieta Ferrer
    Comadrona
  • Rosa Moya Alpuente
    Rosa Moya Alpuente
    Comadrona
  • Raquel Perez Guervos
    Raquel Perez Guervos
    Comadrona
  • María Perpiñán
    Comadrona
  • Júlia Plana
    Llevadora
  • Inmaculada Rey Casas
    Comadrona
  • Teresa Sánchez
    Comadrona
  • Maria Segura Lechuga
    Comadrona
  • Marta Turegano
    Llevadora
  • Janina Vargas
    Comadrona
  • Laura Vega Rojas
    Comadrona
  • Margarita Vergara Arregui
    Comadrona
  • Laia Domingo
    Comadrona
  • Alicia Adell Sebastià
  • Lara Alonso Rodríguez
    Comadrona
  • Matilde Casanovas Segarra
  • Victoria García Casas
    Comadrona
  • Rosa Moya Alpuente
    Rosa Moya Alpuente
    Comadrona
  • Esther Gascon Moya
    Comadrona
  • Raquel Perez Guervos
    Raquel Perez Guervos
    Comadrona
  • Júlia Plana
    Llevadora
  • Anna Solà Busquets
    Comadrona
  • Rosa M. Carmona Mejias
    Comadrona
  • M. Merce Castillo López
  • Maria Llavore Fabregas
    Maria Llavoré Fabregas
    Comadrona
  • Raquel Perez Guervos
    Raquel Perez Guervos
    Comadrona
  • Laura Vega Rojas
    Comadrona
  • Mª Luisa Arcos Moreno
  • Gemma Armengol Albanell
  • Lucia Caler Garcia
  • M. Luz Campos Melero
  • Alicia Carrasco Navarro
  • Milagros Fernandez Lopez
  • Rosa M. Gilete Moreno
  • Nuria Lopez Lacruz
  • Montserrat Mola Gil
  • Jessica Molina Gonzalez
  • Estela Muñoz Malagarriga
  • M. Lucia Navarro Medina
  • Maria Santos Mena
  • Susana Bague Cereza
  • Joan Bernal Garcia
  • Elisenda Blanch Sancho
  • Marta Carrillo Monguet
  • Jessica Castaño Manfredi
  • Josefa Garces Calero
  • Patricia Gonzalez Gascon
  • Ana Marin Ruiz
  • Josefina Montoya Rubio
  • Juana Muñoz Tejero
  • Marcus Vinicius Pereira Da Silva
  • Matilde Perez Carrasco
  • Rosa M. Rovira Lazaro
  • Sheila Ruiz Carmona
  • Manuela Santamaria Salas
  • Cristina Torralbo Rico
  • Laura Torres Hernandez
  • Aranxa Abion Cerezo
    Técnica Auxiliar de Enfermeria
  • Guega Beia Larosi
    Tècnica auxiliar d'infermeria - TCAIs
  • Vanesa Galvan Rodriguez
  • Sonia Hernández Jiménez
  • Yera Nicolas Hernandez
  • Cristina Ortiz Quesada
  • Vilma de Paula Antero
  • Nieves Valderas Calero
  • M. Teresa Vargas Latorre
  • Rosario Alonso Martínez
  • Pilar Aragon Monge
  • Gemma Ferrer Prieto
  • Carmen Ramírez Pazos
  • Glòria Tomàs Aurín
Ubicació i contacte
Hospitalització

Bloc D - Planta 2

Sala de parts

Planta - 1

Consultes Externes
Bloc A - Planta 2 - Mòdul 5
Secretaria
Bloc A - Planta 5
Telèfon
93 553 70 41
Fax.
93 553 70 57
ASSIR Guinardó
3a planta del CAP Guinardó
Cr. Teodor Llorente, 26 - 08041 Barcelona
93 348 99 05